INTENDENCIA ADUANA MARITIMA DEL CALLAO
Avenida Guardia Chalaca Nº 149 Callao
CENTRAL TELEFÓNICA: 4295680 – 4530028            ANEXOS:   21000,  21001,  21003

      DEPENDENCIA ANEXO DIRECTO DEPENDENCIA ANEXO DIRECTO  
INTENDENCIA/3D0000  (01) DPTO. SOPORTE INFORMATICO/3D0010 (01161)
413-4291 Julio C. Rivas Muccha 21100
Hanna Dávila Cardenas              21004 413-4295 FAX Ingrid Rodríguez Gonzáles 21101 - 21102
429-3235 Operadores de Sistemas 21106
Juan Reque C. 21005 Mantemiento de Sistemas
Margot Ramírez 21007 Carlos Carbajal 21109
Sala de Reuniones 21006  - 21012 DIV. DE LABORATORIO/3D0500 (0113)
DIRECCIÓN MANIF. Y REG. ADUAN./3D1000 (011 al 015)) Maritza Robles 21093 4290744-Fax
        Delfina Angeles Terry 21095                                                              Berta Barriga C.
Luis Allemant Tejeda 21011 DIVISION DE  OFICIALES/3D1100 (01162)       OFICINA DE CONTROL DE GESTION (3D0200)
Andrés Jeri Villanueva 21071 Violeta Gaspar Montero 21086
Maria Gutierrez Vera 21035 Rosario Quispe 21087
Ventanilla Oficiales 21088
DIV.RECAUD.Y CONTABILIDAD/3D0400 (0111) Veterinaria 21114
Mitzi Vidaurre Berenguel 21013 429-3878 Fax Psto.Control ENAPU-Balanza 2                     429-1356
Miriam Proaño Leith 21014 Almacén 11 429-1356
Maria Chire 21091
DPTO.RECAUDACIÓN/3D0410 (01112) Psto. Control de Huacho 232-2601
Sylvia J. Pereyra L 21024 DIV. DE ADMINISTRACIÓN/3D0300 (0114)
América Chuquino M. 21016 Miguel Acaiturry Villalba 21115 429-1111-Fax
Miguel Lázaro Sandoval 21017 Orielle Murillo Velarde 21116
Sofía Jara  -Drawback 21018 Personal
Luis Vilchez V. 21019 -  21020 María Apolinario 21118  - 21117
Jorge Valverde  -Superv. 21021 Logística
Flor Guerrero 21022 Rosa Uchuya                               21119
Hernán Hidalgo 21023 Disposición de Mercancías
Leonardo Rivera –Superv. 21034 Pedro Fernández  - Destrucc. 21123
DPTO. DE CONTABILIDAD/3D0420 (01111) César Grados  - Superv. 21124
Teresa Zapata 21025 Walter Carrillo  21125
Blanca Loaces O. 21026 - 21027                                 Transportes
EJECUTOR COACTIVO/3D9901  (0193)                                 Henry Freuth 21126
Alberto Uehara T. 21029 Almacén
Verónica Rodríguez 21030 Rodolfo Ramírez O. 21127
Mónica Claros 21031 Archivo
DIV. ASESORIA LEGAL/3D0100  (0112)                                 Teobaldo Torres M. 21128
Rafael Mallea V. 21032 Gladys Mugaburu 21129
Zoila Navarro Barriga 21033 Juan Chero 21139
DIV. DE REG. TEMPORALES/3D1600  (0156)                                 Trámite Documentario
Armando García A. 21036 Ángel Zenteno 21131
Rosario Cervantes V. 21037 Virginia Aliaga  - (Ventanilla) 21132
Iliadora Castillo Ch. (Ventanilla) 21038-21139 Jorge Vasquez Olga Rivas 21133
Luna Esperanza Li 21039 Juana Cachay 21121
DIV. DE MANIFIESTO/3D1200 (0151)                                             Bienestar Social
Yliana Laca Pinto 21042 Asistenta Social 21135
Vilma Gómez Naranjo 21043 Servicio Médico
Rosa Quiñones 21044 Enfermería 21136
Brigida Sánchez 21045 Mantenimiento
José Zumaeta 21046 Justo Cabrera 21137
José Llamas O. –(Ventanilla) 21134 Atención al Usuario
DIV. DE IMPORTACIÓN/3D1300  (0152) Nadia Samaniego 21152
Luis A.Sandoval 21048  - 21377 (fax) Cabinas Intranet
Lucy Rospigliosi C. 21049 Rosa Yupanqui 21141
DPTO.DESPACHOS/3D1310 -1521 María Estremadoyro                    21142
Fernando  Nuñez. J. 21050          413-4299 Gilda Vilchez (Central)       21000-21003
Milagros Mugaburu 21052 Defensoría
Jorge De La Cruz Ch. 21051 María Julia Palomino 21144
Lizardo Pérez 21053 Seguridad
Doris Bautista -Superv. (rojo) 21054 Ernesto Carrera -Superv. 21145
Milagros Castillo-(naranja)          21059                                              P. Ingreso Vehicular 21015
Carmen Seclen 21047   P. Ingreso Usuario 21147
Christhian Palacios 21056 SUNAT Wilson 315-3300 –  50142
Esmeralda Mejía 21057 Telefax 315-3301 –  59999
Tele despacho 21061 Sunat Miraflores 213-4200 –  39999
Ignacia Domínguez 21062 Sunat San Isidro 221-5290 –  28003
Ana María Del Río 21058 Sunat Callao 429-4062 –  28390 – 28391
Katia Brun B. 21120 Aérea 574-6444 –  21503 – 41540
Orientación al Usuario 21138 512-1730 –  21543 – 21546
DPTO. CONTROVERSIAS/3D1320 (0153) Chucuito 219-5150 – 20603
Said A. Alocen 21066 465-5885
Germán Villanueva 21067 San Luis 326-1760 – 28703
Dora Vizconde M. 21068 FESUNAT 219-4062 – 20381
Boris Nuñez Echaiz (Ventanilla)    21070 Postal Olivos 20515 - 20524  - 20528
DIV. EXPORTACIÓN/3D1400   (0154) Presupuesto 22119  - 22120
Teddy Izquierdo M. 21078 Procuraduría 20354 – 28626
Benigna Negrillo V. 21082 Auditoría Nº 4 23081
Sasha Araoz 21079 Administración (Aérea) 21531
Jesús Pajares 21080 Archivo Central 28742    (Martín Martínez)
Ángel Reyes 21081 Secc. Cobranzas IRL 30230
Iván Rojas 21153 Serpost Lince 471-4166 – 20526
Luis Romero – Superv. 21083 Santa Anita 351-5050 – 27003 - 27060
Patricia Roque 21084 28-Jul 219-0460 – 20003
Ricardo Arteaga 21149 219-0430
DIV.REG. SUSPENSIVOS/3D1500  (0155) Control Interno 51224
Diana Masgos A. 21072 Div. Control de Recaudación 20105 – 20108
Ana María Aguirre P. 21073 BANCOS
Cristina Galván - Superv. 21074 BCP 429-0707
Francisco Llerena - Superv. 21075 Financiero 429-8395
Gladys  Chill - Ventanilla 21076 Scotiabank                       453-1495
Luis Romero – Superv. 21083 BIF                                    429-7722
Patricia Roque 21084
Ricardo Arteaga 21149